Results
M 400 m A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Kirani James | 93 | | Grenada | 45.52 | | AR |
2 | Chris Brown | 78 | | Bahamas | 46.68 | | |
3 | Johan Wissman | 81 | | IFK Helsingborg | 47.06 | | SB |
4 | Nick Ekelund | 89 | | Denmark | 47.33 | | PB |
M 400 m Nat C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Trausti Stefánsson | 85 | | Iceland | 48.74 | | |
2 | Elias Amado | 86 | | Falu IK | 50.43 | | |
M 400 m B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Rabah Yousif | 86 | | Sudan | 46.72 | | SB |
2 | Marcell Deak Nagy | 92 | | Hungary | 47.31 | | SB |
3 | Ali Ekber Kayas | 87 | | Turkey | 47.34 | | |
4 | Johan Eriksson | 88 | | Turebergs FK | 49.90 | | |
M 400 m Nat D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Philip Green | 93 | | Hammarby IF | 50.86 | | SB |
2 | Ken Brech-Andersen | 93 | | Hammarby IF | 51.34 | | SB |
3 | Tobias Rauch | 74 | | Bromma IF | 56.26 | | |
M 800 m A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Mohamed Aman | 94 | | Ethiopia | 1:45.84 | | |
2 | Marcin Lewandowski | 87 | | Poland | 1:46.02 | | |
3 | Yuri Borzakowski | 81 | | Russia | 1:46.19 | | |
4 | Joe Thomas | 88 | | Great Britain | 1:46.33 | | |
5 | Adam Kszczot | 89 | | Poland | 1:47.06 | | |
6 | Boaz Lalang | 89 | | Kenya | 1:47.41 | | |
7 | Musaeb Balla | 89 | | Qatar | 1:47.85 | | PB |
| Matt Scherer | 83 | | USA | DNF | | |
M 800 m Nat C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Tim Sundström | 89 | | KFUM Örebro | 1:56.09 | | SB |
2 | Alexander Holmblad | 94 | | Spårvägens FK | 1:56.34 | | |
3 | Petter Röd Gulliksen | 93 | | Norway | 1:59.02 | | |
4 | Kristian Nedregård | 85 | | Norway | 2:00.23 | | |
| Albin Johansson | 81 | | Hässelby SK | DNF | | |
M 800 m B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Timothy Kitum | 93 | | Kenya | 1:46.81 | | |
2 | Andrew Osagie | 88 | | Great Britain | 1:47.14 | | |
3 | Andreas Bube | 87 | | Denmark | 1:47.88 | | |
4 | Jackson Kivuva | 89 | | Kenya | 1:48.05 | | |
5 | Karim Mohammadi | 89 | | Spårvägens FK | 1:50.78 | | |
6 | Lotfi Chebli | 88 | | Hässelby SK | 1:50.82 | | |
7 | Elmar Engholm | 92 | | Hässelby SK | 1:51.86 | | |
8 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 91 | | Hässelby SK | 1:52.08 | | |
| David Takacs | 86 | | Hungary | DNF | | |
M 1500 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Ilham Tanui Özbilen | 90 | | Turkey | 3:34.88 | | |
2 | Bethwell Birgen | 88 | | Kenya | 3:35.38 | | |
3 | Amine Laalou | 82 | | Morocco | 3:37.03 | | PB |
4 | Aman Wote | 84 | | Ethiopia | 3:37.08 | | |
5 | Yoann Kowal | 87 | | France | 3:38.51 | | |
6 | Andreas Vojta | 89 | | Austria | 3:39.10 | | |
7 | Hamza Driouch | 94 | | Qatar | 3:42.12 | | |
8 | Nacerddine Hallil | 88 | | Hässelby SK | 3:42.21 | | |
9 | Zebene Alemayehu | 92 | | Ethiopia | 3:43.52 | | |
10 | Johan Walldén | 87 | | Gefle IF | 3:49.15 | | |
| Justus Koech | 80 | | Kenya | DNF | | |
| Ismail Kombich | 85 | | Kenya | DNF | | |
M 1500 m Nat B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Fredrik Uhrbom | 77 | | Spårvägens FK | 4:02.69 | | |
2 | Johan Samuelsson | 89 | | Falu IK | 4:03.90 | | |
3 | Max Pfau | 91 | | Spårvägens FK | 4:07.44 | | PB |
M 3000 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Isiah Koech | 93 | | Kenya | 7:33.55 | | |
2 | Dejen Gebremeskel | 89 | | Ethiopia | 7:34.14 | | |
3 | Augustine Choge | 87 | | Kenya | 7:34.74 | | |
4 | Caleb Ndiku | 92 | | Kenya | 7:35.42 | | |
5 | Thomas Longosiwa | 88 | | Kenya | 7:37.07 | | |
6 | Tariku Bekele | 87 | | Ethiopia | 7:37.96 | | |
7 | Abera Kuma | 90 | | Ethiopia | 7:39.09 | | |
8 | Gideon Gathimba | 80 | | Kenya | 7:39.70 | | |
9 | Abiyote Abinet | 87 | | Ethiopia | 7:43.35 | | PB |
10 | Mekkonen Gebremehdin | 88 | | Ethiopia | 7:46.89 | | |
11 | Teshome Dirirsa | 94 | | Ethiopia | 7:51.76 | | |
12 | Adil Bouafif | 78 | | Hässelby SK | 7:54.95 | | |
13 | Björnar Ustad Kristensen | 82 | | Norway | 8:06.82 | | |
14 | Iain Donnan | 85 | | Great Britain | 8:19.40 | | |
| Remmy Ndiwa | 88 | | Kenya | DNF | | |
| Richard Kiplagat | 84 | | Kenya | DNF | | |
M 60 mh A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Dayron Robles | 86 | | Cuba | 7.66 | | |
2 | Orlando Ortega | 91 | | Cuba | 7.68 | | |
3 | Maksim Lynsha | 85 | | Belarus | 7.73 | | |
4 | Emanuele Abate | 85 | | Italy | 7.75 | | |
5 | Philip Nossmy | 82 | | Malmö AI | 7.91 | | SB |
| Xiang Liu | 83 | | China | DQ | | |
M 60 mh B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Balazs Baji | 89 | | Hungary | 7.70 | | |
2 | Alexander Brorsson | 90 | | IFK Växjö | 7.82 | | PB |
3 | Marvin Tay | 90 | | Spårvägens FK | 7.97 | | |
4 | Juha Sonck | 81 | | Finland | 8.04 | | |
5 | Martin Kallur | 91 | | Falu IK | 8.25 | | PB |
M Pole Vault Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
1 | Gustaf Hultgren | 83 | | Örgryte IS | 5.06 | | |
2 | Erik Thorstensson | 89 | | Spårvägens FK | 4.86 | | |
| Carl Sténson | 93 | | Hellas FK | x | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.76 | 4.86 | 4.96 | 5.06 | 5.11 | 5.16 | 5.21 | 5.26 | | | | | | | | | |
Carl Sténson | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Erik Thorstensson | - | xxo | - | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Gustaf Hultgren | - | o | - | o | - | - | - | xxx | | | | | | | | | |
M Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Michel Tornéus | 86 | | Hammarby IF | 7.99 | | SB |
2 | Ignisius Gaisah | 83 | | Ghana | 7.98 | | SB |
3 | Luis Filipe Meliz | 79 | | Spain | 7.98 | | SB |
4 | Tommy Evilä | 80 | | Finland | 7.89 | | SB |
5 | Morten Jensen | 82 | | Denmark | 7.72 | | |
6 | Andreas Otterling | 86 | | Örebro | 7.72 | | SB |
7 | Louis Tsatoumas | 82 | | Greece | 7.64 | | |
8 | Mattias Sunneborn | 70 | | Spårvägens FK | 7.44 | | SB |
9 | J J Jegede | 85 | | Great Britain | 7.26 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Evilä | 7.70 | X | X | 7.72 | 7.89 | X |
Andreas Otterling | 7.30 | X | 7.72 | X | X | 5.50 |
Morten Jensen | X | 7.43 | X | X | 7.72 | X |
J J Jegede | 7.26 | | | | | |
Mattias Sunneborn | 7.25 | 7.31 | 7.44 | 5.62 | 7.40 | 7.35 |
Luis Filipe Meliz | X | 7.98 | 7.55 | X | 7.82 | X |
Louis Tsatoumas | X | 7.57 | 7.64 | 7.50 | - | - |
Ignisius Gaisah | 7.71 | 7.86 | 7.98 | X | X | 7.91 |
Michel Tornéus | 7.85 | X | 7.93 | X | 7.99 | X |
W 60 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Mariya Ryemyen | 87 | | Ukraine | 7.17 | | SB |
2 | Olesya Povh | 87 | | Ukraine | 7.20 | | |
3 | Aleen Bailey | 80 | | Jamaica | 7.22 | | |
4 | Yulia Balykina | 84 | | Belarus | 7.28 | | |
5 | Lena Berntsson | 78 | | Ullevi FK | 7.49 | | |
| Gloria Asumnu | 85 | | Nigeria | DQ | | |
W 400 m A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Patricia Hall | 82 | | Jamaica | 51.66 | | PB |
2 | Antonina Krivoshapka | 87 | | Russia | 51.81 | | SB |
3 | Moa Hjelmer | 90 | | Spårvägens FK | 52.43 | | PB |
4 | Svetlana Usovich | 80 | | Belarus | 52.76 | | SB |
W 400 m Nat C
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Elin Moraiti | 91 | | Falu IK | 55.75 | | PB |
2 | Lynette Morgan | 91 | | Hammarby IF | 57.07 | | PB |
3 | Fjôla Hannesdottir | 89 | | Falu IK | 57.21 | | PB |
W 400 m B
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Shana Cox | 85 | | Great Britain | 53.48 | | |
2 | Emily Diamond | 91 | | Great Britain | 54.08 | | PB |
3 | Josefin Magnusson | 89 | | Malmö AI | 54.18 | | |
4 | Shelayna Oskan | 90 | | Great Britain | 54.95 | | |
W 400 m Nat D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Malin Trollsås | 93 | | Danderyds SK | 58.92 | | |
2 | Jenni Ehn Gårdhage | 78 | | Västerås FK | 63.20 | | |
3 | Josefin Edwall | 93 | | Bromma IF | 64.09 | | |
W 800 m Nat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Lisa Forsberg | 89 | | Spårvägens FK | 2:09.48 | | |
2 | Nathalie Rohlén | 90 | | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.30 | | |
3 | Hanna Bartholomew | 83 | | Hässelby SK | 2:12.72 | | |
4 | Jenni Kivioja | 87 | | Finland | 2:14.38 | | PB |
5 | Jenny Håland | 93 | | IFK Tumba | 2:14.60 | | |
6 | Jennie Hurkmans | 84 | | Turebergs FK | 2:17.07 | | |
7 | Anna Silvander | 93 | | Danderyds SK | 2:19.33 | | |
8 | Alem Tesfaye | 95 | | Sundbybergs IK | 2:23.39 | | |
| Stine Tomb | 86 | | Norway | DNF | | |
W 1500 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Btissam Lakhouad | 80 | | Morocco | 4:07.86 | | |
2 | Tizita Bogale | 93 | | Ethiopia | 4:07.88 | | |
3 | Morgan Uceny | 85 | | USA | 4:08.06 | | |
4 | Angelika Cichocka | 88 | | Poland | 4:08.60 | | |
5 | Renata Plis | 85 | | Poland | 4:09.15 | | |
6 | Helen Clitheroe | 74 | | Great Britain | 4:09.70 | | |
7 | Lidia Chojecka | 77 | | Poland | 4:11.20 | | |
8 | Senbere Teferi | 95 | | Ethiopia | 4:14.55 | | |
9 | Anna Pierce | 84 | | USA | 4:18.91 | | |
10 | Meraf Bahta | 89 | | Hälle IF | 4:24.55 | | |
| Sonja Roman | 79 | | Slovenia | DNF | | |
| Wiola Frankiewicz | 77 | | Poland | DNF | | |
| Katarzyna Broniatowska | 90 | | Poland | DNF | | |
W High Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
1 | Anna Chicherova | 82 | | Russia | 2.00 | | |
2 | Ebba Jungmark | 87 | | Mölndals AIK | 1.94 | | |
3 | Tia Hellebaut | 78 | | Belgium | 1.94 | | |
4 | Emma Green Tregaro | 84 | | Örgryte IS | 1.91 | | |
5 | Airine Palsyte | 92 | | Lithuania | 1.88 | | |
6 | Oksana Okuneva | 90 | | Ukraine | 1.88 | | |
7 | Tonje Angelsen | 90 | | Norway | 1.80 | | |
8 | Lesyani Mayor | 89 | | Cuba | 1.80 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.75 | 1.80 | 1.84 | 1.88 | 1.91 | 1.94 | 1.97 | 2.00 | 2.04 | | | | | | | | |
Tonje Angelsen | - | xo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Lesyani Mayor | o | xxo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Airine Palsyte | o | o | o | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Oksana Okuneva | - | o | o | xo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Emma Green Tregaro | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | |
Tia Hellebaut | - | xo | o | xxo | xo | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | |
Ebba Jungmark | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | |
Anna Chicherova | - | - | o | - | o | o | - | o | xxx | | | | | | | | |
W High Jump Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
1 | Erika Chytraeus | 92 | | Huddinge AIS | 1.70 | | |
2 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | | Spårvägens FK | 1.65 | | |
3 | Ellinor Snickars | 92 | | Hässelby SK | 1.62 | | PB |
4 | Linda Skantze | 95 | | IFK Lidingö | 1.54 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 1.54 | 1.58 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.80 | | | | | | | | | | |
Linda Skantze | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Felicia Berglind | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Ellinor Snickars | xo | o | xxo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Erika Chytraeus | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | |
W Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | |
1 | Jelena Isinbajeva | 82 | | Russia | 5.01 | | WR |
2 | Holly Bleasdale | 91 | | Great Britain | 4.72 | | |
3 | Yarisley Silva | 87 | | Cuba | 4.72 | | PB |
4 | Anna Rogowska | 81 | | Poland | 4.52 | | |
5 | Nicole Büchler | 83 | | Switzerland | 4.52 | | PB |
6 | Daylis Caballero | 88 | | Cuba | 4.42 | | PB |
7 | Cathrine Larsåsen | 86 | | Norway | 4.22 | | |
7 | Malin Dahlström | 89 | | Ullevi FK | 4.22 | | |
9 | Minna Nikkanen | 88 | | Finland | 4.22 | | |
| Monika Pyrek | 80 | | Poland | x | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 4.02 | 4.22 | 4.42 | 4.52 | 4.62 | 4.72 | 4.82 | 4.92 | 5.01 | | | | | | | | |
Daylis Caballero | - | xo | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Cathrine Larsåsen | o | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Monika Pyrek | - | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Malin Dahlström | o | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Nicole Büchler | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Minna Nikkanen | xxo | xxo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Yarisley Silva | - | - | xxo | xo | xxo | xxo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | |
Anna Rogowska | - | - | - | xo | xxx | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Holly Bleasdale | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxx | | | | | | | | | | |
Jelena Isinbajeva | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxo | xo | | | | | | | | |
W Long Jump Nat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Karin Mey Melis | 83 | | Turkey | 6.57 | | |
2 | Olga Sudarova | 84 | | Belarus | 6.35 | | |
3 | Erica Jarder | 86 | | Spårvägens FK | 6.19 | | |
4 | Jessie Maduka | 96 | | Germany | 6.07 | | PB |
5 | Malin Olsson | 90 | | Malmö AI | 5.88 | | |
6 | Linda Bergh | 89 | | Hässelby SK | 5.76 | | |
7 | Sofia Linde | 95 | | Täby IS | 5.66 | | |
8 | Aina Griksaite | 94 | | Spårvägens FK | 5.60 | | PB |
| Sofia Lund | 86 | | Hässelby SK | X | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Lund | X | X | X | | | |
Sofia Linde | 5.43 | 5.60 | 5.66 | 5.62 | X | 5.47 |
Jessie Maduka | 5.92 | 6.07 | 5.53 | 5.79 | 2.86 | 5.86 |
Linda Bergh | X | 5.76 | X | X | X | X |
Aina Griksaite | 5.56 | 5.22 | 5.39 | 5.36 | 4.91 | 5.60 |
Malin Olsson | X | 5.88 | 5.62 | 5.64 | X | X |
Olga Sudarova | 5.59 | 6.35 | 6.01 | 6.24 | 6.01 | 6.03 |
Karin Mey Melis | X | 6.45 | 6.54 | 6.57 | 6.54 | 6.32 |
Erica Jarder | 5.20 | 6.11 | 6.19 | X | X | 4.89 |
W Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Olga Saladukha | 83 | | Ukraine | 14.79 | | AR PB |
2 | Yargeris Savigne | 84 | | Cuba | 14.47 | | SB |
3 | Yamile Aldama | 72 | | Great Britain | 14.44 | | SB |
4 | Dana Veldakova | 81 | | Slovakia | 14.04 | | SB |
5 | Marija Sestak | 79 | | Slovenia | 14.02 | | |
6 | Keila Costa | 83 | | Brazil | 13.93 | | |
7 | Lynn Johnson | 94 | | Ullevi FK | 13.46 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yamile Aldama | X | 14.44 | 13.98 | X | 13.86 | 14.18 |
Marija Sestak | 13.78 | 14.02 | 13.90 | X | X | X |
Dana Veldakova | 14.04 | X | X | 13.87 | 13.59 | X |
Keila Costa | 13.93 | 13.80 | X | X | 13.75 | X |
Lynn Johnson | 13.46 | X | - | 13.18 | 13.01 | 13.29 |
Yargeris Savigne | 14.47 | 14.41 | X | X | X | 13.89 |
Olga Saladukha | 14.16 | 14.62 | X | X | X | 14.79 |
XL-CUP 400 m
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Joakim Lindgren | 80 | | Lindab | 64.17 | | |
2 | Per Ek | 80 | | EDWIN | 67.93 | | |
3 | Magnus Kamstedt | 80 | | Rockwool | 68.80 | | |
4 | Magnus Leidhammar | 80 | | Weber | 69.63 | | |
5 | Johan Hjertquist | 80 | | BoA | 70.14 | | |
6 | Tobias Bonnevier | 80 | | SP Traryd fönster | 73.13 | | |
7 | Peter Edfeldt | 80 | | Mataki | 80.07 | | |
8 | Nina Lindqvist | 80 | | Monier | 87.29 | | |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Danderyds SK | | | | 1:57.26 | | |
| | | Vilma Jonsson | 99 |
| | | Elias Harryson | 99 |
| | | Saga Berneryd | 99 |
| | | Joakim King | 00 |
2 | 1 Råby-Rekarne FIF | | | | 2:01.62 | | |
| | | Viktoria Almerén | 99 |
| | | Olle Lund | 99 |
| | | Filippa Carlsson | 99 |
| | | Marcus Thorsell | 99 |
3 | 1 Bromma IF | | | | 2:02.54 | | |
| | | Astrid Atle | 00 |
| | | Nils Hackberg | 99 |
| | | Wilma Dahlgren | 99 |
| | | Carl Glas | 99 |
4 | 2 Åkersberga SK | | | | 2:08.38 | | |
| | | Johanna Spetz | 00 |
| | | Simon Sandqvist | 99 |
| | | Rebecca Lejdström | 00 |
| | | Oscar Magnusson | 00 |
5 | 2 Väsby IK | | | | 2:16.82 | | |
| | | Amanda Juvas | 99 |
| | | Adam Ekelöf | 00 |
| | | Sunneva Ingadottr | 99 |
| | | Axel Abrahamsson | 01 |
6 | 2 Järva FIK | | | | 2:25.36 | | |
| | | Ester Tottie | 99 |
| | | Joel Marcusson | 99 |
| | | Emma Runesson | 99 |
| | | Simon Stråle | 99 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Gefle IF | | | | 1:52.93 | | q |
| | | Vilma Åkerman | 99 |
| | | York Raphad | 99 |
| | | Peggy Lindqvist | 99 |
| | | Sheriff Abdi | 99 |
2 | 1 Hammarby IF | | | | 1:57.57 | | |
| | | Rosanna Cianelli | 99 |
| | | John Karlsson | 99 |
| | | Julia Dyrke | 99 |
| | | Martin Forsberg | 99 |
3 | 1 Turebergs FK | | | | 1:58.15 | | |
| | | Ebba Gällhagen | 99 |
| | | Edvin Hagberg | 99 |
| | | Linda Nyblom | 00 |
| | | Hugo Jacobsson | 99 |
4 | 2 Spårvägens FK | | | | 2:06.93 | | |
| | | Lovisa Olsson | 99 |
| | | Gabriel Bellman | 99 |
| | | Nora Sungberg | 99 |
| | | Noah Cory | 00 |
5 | 2 Hässelby SK | | | | 2:07.06 | | |
| | | Paulina Lennartson | 99 |
| | | Georgie Giege | 99 |
| | | Emma Lindblom | 99 |
| | | Viktor Lindgren | 99 |
| 2 Österhaninge IF | | | | DQ | | |
| | | Frida Jangdin | 99 |
| | | Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck | 99 |
| | | Jennifer Karlsson | 99 |
| | | Simon Martinsson | 01 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Huddinge AIS | | | | 1:52.77 | | q |
| | | Carolina Eriksson | 99 |
| | | Lucas Björklund | 99 |
| | | Stina Erlandsson | 99 |
| | | Niclas Wallin | 99 |
2 | 1 IK Norrköping FI | | | | 1:56.25 | | q |
| | | Emma Skotte | 99 |
| | | Jonas Renz | 99 |
| | | Linnéa Karlsson | 99 |
| | | August Mollén | 99 |
3 | 1 Hellas FK | | | | 2:01.41 | | |
| | | Jasmine Soto Selldahl | 99 |
| | | Nisse Fröling | 00 |
| | | Chanelle Nilsson | 99 |
| | | Filip Hedlund | 99 |
4 | 1 Hanvikens SK | | | | 2:03.92 | | |
| | | Hanna Jansson | 99 |
| | | Alexander Nyman | 00 |
| | | | |
| | | | |
5 | 1 Tyresö FK | | | | 2:10.02 | | |
| | | Linn Ringqvist | 99 |
| | | Henry Jacobsson | 99 |
| | | Sara Bramund | 99 |
| | | Elis Sandberg | 99 |
6 | 2 Nyköpings BIS | | | | 2:10.89 | | |
| | | Ebba Johansson | 00 |
| | | Tim Svantesson | 00 |
| | | Ida Sipöcz | 00 |
| | | Gustav Magnusson | 00 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 Täby IS | | | | 1:55.61 | | q |
| | | Hanna Bielke | 99 |
| | | Axel Kullin | 99 |
| | | Josefine Lundvall | 99 |
| | | Johan Sjölander | 99 |
2 | 1 Västerås FK | | | | 1:57.92 | | |
| | | Ella Moberg | 99 |
| | | Adam Gyllsten | 99 |
| | | Hanna Rynler | 99 |
| | | Filip Skoog | 99 |
3 | 1 Väsby IK | | | | 2:03.60 | | |
| | | Kajsa Lindqvist | 00 |
| | | Fabian Jansson | 00 |
| | | Linnea Dennerporth | 99 |
| | | Andreas Carlsson | 01 |
4 | 1 IFK Tumba | | | | 2:07.76 | | |
| | | Malin Eriksson | 00 |
| | | Andreas Windahl | 99 |
| | | Emelie Svensson | 00 |
| | | Benjamin Brawer | 99 |
5 | 2 Mälarhöjdens IK | | | | 2:11.63 | | |
| | | Amanda Eriksson | 00 |
| | | Andreas Schöld | 99 |
| | | Alva Åström | 00 |
| | | Samuel Bäckelin | 99 |
6 | 2 IFK Lidingö | | | | 2:15.59 | | |
| | | Matilde Lundström | 99 |
| | | Ludvig Kjellman | 99 |
| | | Ebba Ganslandt | 99 |
| | | Petter Boding | 99 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Upsala IF | | | | 1:58.72 | | |
| | | Hanna Axelsson | 99 |
| | | Johan Pedersen | 99 |
| | | Lisa Weygenmeyer | 00 |
| | | Arvid Gustafsson | 99 |
2 | 1 Åkersberga SK | | | | 2:01.36 | | |
| | | Ella Olsson | 00 |
| | | Sebastian Edfäldt | 00 |
| | | Olivia Sahlin | 99 |
| | | Assar Markström | 99 |
3 | 1 Eskilstuna FI | | | | 2:07.02 | | |
| | | Tilda Lundström | 99 |
| | | Samuel Karlsson | 00 |
| | | Sanna Karvele | 01 |
| | | Noa Fridell | 99 |
4 | 1 Österhaninge IF | | | | 2:09.89 | | |
| | | Hanna Petersen | 99 |
| | | Tobias Hammarqvist | 99 |
| | | Elin Berglund | 99 |
| | | Wille Rotinen | 99 |
5 | 1 Järva FIK | | | | 2:12.07 | | |
| | | Lea Lowent | 00 |
| | | Oskar Pettersson | 00 |
| | | Moa Lowent | 00 |
| | | Sodjad Tarik | 01 |
| 2 Turebergs FK | | | | DQ | | |
| | | Linn Kalderen | 99 |
| | | Wilhelm Ekman | 99 |
| | | Matilda Rönnberg | 00 |
| | | Lukas Björninger | 00 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Hässelby SK | | | | 1:55.17 | | q |
| | | Mea Fritz | 99 |
| | | Fiodar Shkolnikava | 99 |
| | | Klara Hammarström | 99 |
| | | Noa Jonsson | 99 |
2 | 1 Enhörna IF | | | | 2:03.56 | | |
| | | Sara Hermansson | 99 |
| | | Axel Stenros | 00 |
| | | Amanda Kleijn | 00 |
| | | Petrus Hörvallins | 99 |
3 | 1 Rånäs 4H | | | | 2:07.70 | | |
| | | Iloo Rygaard | 99 |
| | | Mille Alfredsson | 00 |
| | | Sandra Hellberg | 99 |
| | | Axel Eriksson | 99 |
4 | 2 Bromma IF | | | | 2:10.93 | | |
| | | Klara Söderstedt | 99 |
| | | Christian Barter | 99 |
| | | Emma Krylander | 99 |
| | | Filip Söderberg | 00 |
5 | 2 Kungsängens SK | | | | 2:24.82 | | |
| | | Wilma Thorberg | 02 |
| | | Axel Erlandsson-Johnson | 99 |
| | | Caroline Cedergren | 02 |
| | | Hjalmar Lövgren | 00 |
| 2 Hellas FK | | | | DQ | | |
| | | Emel Kulbay | 99 |
| | | Pelle Larsson | 01 |
| | | Bilge Kaya | 02 |
| | | Carl af Forselles | 02 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 Gefle IF | | | | 1:58.28 | | |
| | | Hedvig Blom | 99 |
| | | Max Widlund | 99 |
| | | Louise Andersson | 99 |
| | | Samuel Hillerström | 99 |
2 | 1 Spårvägens FK | | | | 1:59.05 | | |
| | | Celina Reichardt | 99 |
| | | Nicholas Niemen | 00 |
| | | Annina Stens | 99 |
| | | Gustaf Backman | 99 |
3 | 2 Huddinge AIS | | | | 1:59.70 | | |
| | | Rebecka Krantz | 99 |
| | | Anton Ledell | 99 |
| | | Emilia Jandér | 99 |
| | | Dennis Larsson | 99 |
4 | 1 Boo IF | | | | 2:14.88 | | |
| | | Linn Odda | 00 |
| | | Emil Sörqvist | 99 |
| | | Tekla Norling | 00 |
| | | Oliver Unander-Scharin | 99 |
| 1 IFK Lidingö | | | | DQ | | |
| | | Joy Thunberg | 99 |
| | | Ville Kihlbom | 99 |
| | | Sonja Alton Svidén | 99 |
| | | Malte Åhman | 99 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 KFUM Örebro | | | | 1:55.50 | | q |
| | | Fanny Runheim | 99 |
| | | Tobias Tranderyd | 99 |
| | | Irma Comstedt | 99 |
| | | Gustav Zetterlund | 00 |
2 | 1 Täby IS | | | | 2:00.34 | | |
| | | Lea Andersen | 00 |
| | | Victor Norberg | 00 |
| | | Agnes Wiik | 99 |
| | | Jan-Emrik Lennartsson | 00 |
3 | 1 Mälarhöjdens IK | | | | 2:02.16 | | |
| | | Victoria Sjöberg | 99 |
| | | Leonard Lind | 99 |
| | | Ebba Kuylendierna | 99 |
| | | Isak Lefvert | 00 |
4 | 2 Råby-Rekarne FIF | | | | 2:09.67 | | |
| | | Sara Gustavsson | 00 |
| | | Willy Göransson | 00 |
| | | Sofia Bellgran | 99 |
| | | Oskar Jansson | 00 |
5 | 2 Danderyds SK | | | | 2:10.19 | | |
| | | Cardine Olsmats | 00 |
| | | Jesper Häger | 00 |
| | | Hedvig Holmberg | 99 |
| | | Olof Silvander | 99 |
6 | 2 Tyresö FK | | | | 2:13.47 | | |
| | | Josefin Ekvall | 99 |
| | | Edvin Dahl | 99 |
| | | Anna Hedlund | 99 |
| | | Oscar Gunnarsson | 99 |
P/F13 4x200m Heat 9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Nyköpings BIS | | | | 2:05.08 | | |
| | | Maja Ström | 99 |
| | | Olle Ohrmér | 99 |
| | | Louise Yngesjö | 99 |
| | | Tommy Nguyen | 99 |
2 | 2 Hammarby IF | | | | 2:05.12 | | |
| | | Maja Lundmark | 99 |
| | | William Henningsson | 99 |
| | | Hedda Jahrl | 99 |
| | | Jonathan Lund | 99 |
3 | 2 Västerås FK | | | | 2:05.63 | | |
| | | Malin Eirefors | 00 |
| | | Eric Hjerm | 00 |
| | | Alma Björkman | 00 |
| | | Jonathan Toftebrant | 00 |
4 | 1 Kungsängens SK | | | | 2:11.70 | | |
| | | Adina Fennsjö | 01 |
| | | Isac Ahlqvist | 99 |
| | | Safora Frogh | 99 |
| | | Alex Heiskanen | 99 |
| 1 Tullinge-Tumba FF | | | | DQ | | |
| | | Louise Holmberg | 00 |
| | | Anton Oxelvik | 00 |
| | | Izabella Ripsweden | 00 |
| | | Tommy Nylander Leslie | 99 |
P/F13 4x200m Final
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 Gefle IF | | | | 1:52.02 | | |
| | | Vilma Åkerman | 99 |
| | | York Raphad | 99 |
| | | Peggy Lindqvist | 99 |
| | | Sheriff Abdi | 99 |
2 | 1 Huddinge AIS | | | | 1:52.40 | | |
| | | Carolina Eriksson | 99 |
| | | Lucas Björklund | 99 |
| | | Stina Erlandsson | 99 |
| | | Niclas Wallin | 99 |
3 | 1 Hässelby SK | | | | 1:55.40 | | |
| | | Mea Fritz | 99 |
| | | Fiodar Shkolnikava | 99 |
| | | Klara Hammarström | 99 |
| | | Noa Jonsson | 99 |
4 | 1 IK Norrköping FI | | | | 1:55.76 | | |
| | | Emma Skotte | 99 |
| | | Jonas Renz | 99 |
| | | Linnéa Karlsson | 99 |
| | | August Mollén | 99 |
5 | 1 KFUM Örebro | | | | 1:55.93 | | |
| | | Fanny Runheim | 99 |
| | | Tobias Tranderyd | 99 |
| | | Irma Comstedt | 99 |
| | | Gustav Zetterlund | 00 |
6 | 2 Täby IS | | | | 1:56.07 | | |
| | | Hanna Bielke | 99 |
| | | Axel Kullin | 99 |
| | | Josefine Lundvall | 99 |
| | | Johan Sjölander | 99 |